-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Mu`azam

Map of Mu`azam Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mo`azzam,Mo‘az̧z̧am,Mu`azam,Muazzam,Mu‘az̧am,معظم, Mu‘az̧am

Mu`azam

Welcome to the Mu`azam google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mu‘az̧am. See Mu`azam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mu‘az̧am area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mu`azam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.64472/70.8425
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:09
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Mu`azam
  •  
Places near Mu`azam

Online Dating

Mu`azam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mu`azam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mu`azam, Afghanistan