-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Gashay

Map of Gashay Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gashay,Ghasay,Ghashay,Ghāshay,Ghās̲h̲ay,Ghāšay,ghashy,غاشی,غاښی, Gashay

Gashay

Welcome to the Gashay google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gashay. See Gashay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gashay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gashay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99575/70.98889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:17
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Gashay
  •  
Places near Gashay

Online Dating

Gashay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gashay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gashay, Afghanistan