-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Lalm Kats

Map of Lalm Kats Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lal'mkach,Lalm Kac,Lalm Kats,Lal’mkach,llm kch,للم كچ,للم کڅ, Lalm Kats

Lalm Kats

Welcome to the Lalm Kats google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lalm Kats. See Lalm Kats photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lalm Kats area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Lalm Kats
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99727/70.91376
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:17
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Lalm Kats
  •  
Places near Lalm Kats

Online Dating

Lalm Kats Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lalm Kats, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lalm Kats, Afghanistan