Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Wudi Geram

Map of Wudi Geram Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vudigiram,Wodi Geram,Wodī Gerām,Wudi Geram,Wuḏī Gêrām,wdy gram,ودی گرام,وډی گرام, Wuḏī Gêrām

Wudi Geram

Welcome to the Wudi Geram google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wuḏī Gêrām. See Wudi Geram photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wuḏī Gêrām area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Wudi Geram
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:20
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Wudi Geram
Places near Wudi Geram

Online Dating

Wudi Geram Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wudi Geram, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wudi Geram, Afghanistan