Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Pech Darah

Map of Pech Darah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pec Dara,Pech Darah,Pechdara,Pich Darreh,Pēch Darah,Pēč Dara,Pīch Darreh,pych drh,پيچ دره,پېچ دره, Pēch Darah

Pech Darah

Welcome to the Pech Darah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pēch Darah. See Pech Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pēch Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Pech Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:04
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Pech Darah
Places near Pech Darah

Online Dating

Pech Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pech Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pech Darah, Afghanistan