-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Sabro Tsukay

Map of Sabro Tsukay Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sabrugukay,Sabro Cukay,Sabro Tsukay,sabrw chwky,Şābrō Tsūkay,Şābṟo Cūkay,Şābṟo Tsūkay,سابرو چوكی,صابرو څوکی, Şābrō Tsūkay

Sabro Tsukay

Welcome to the Sabro Tsukay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şābrō Tsūkay. See Sabro Tsukay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şābrō Tsūkay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Sabro Tsukay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.94662/70.8961
  • Altitude: 2111 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:46
  • Sunrise: 04:33
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Sabro Tsukay
  •  
Places near Sabro Tsukay

Online Dating

Sabro Tsukay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sabro Tsukay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sabro Tsukay, Afghanistan