-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Sundray

Map of Sundray Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sundray,سندری, Sundray

Sundray

Welcome to the Sundray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sundray. See Sundray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sundray area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Sundray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.96824/70.92009
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:55
  • Sunrise: 04:31
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Sundray
  •  
Places near Sundray

Online Dating

Sundray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sundray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sundray, Afghanistan