Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Shopali

Map of Shopali Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shopali,Shopalī,Shōpālī,Sopali,Supali,Sūpālī,swpaly,Šopāli,سوپالی,شوپالی, Shōpālī


Welcome to the Shopali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shōpālī. See Shopali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shōpālī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Shopali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:31
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Shopali
Places near Shopali

Online Dating

Shopali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shopali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shopali, Afghanistan