-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Kandah Gal

Map of Kandah Gal Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kandagal,Kandagal',Kandagal’,Kandah Gal,kndgl,كندگل,کنده گل, Kandah Gal

Kandah Gal

Welcome to the Kandah Gal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kandah Gal. See Kandah Gal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kandah Gal area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Kandah Gal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.94446/70.95226
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:43
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Kandah Gal
  •  
Places near Kandah Gal

Online Dating

Kandah Gal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kandah Gal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kandah Gal, Afghanistan