-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Tor Kelay

Map of Tor Kelay Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tor Kalay,Tor Kelay,Torkalay,Tur Kalay,Tōr Kêlay,Tōṟ Kalay,Tūṟ Kalay,تور کلی, Tōr Kêlay

Tor Kelay

Welcome to the Tor Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōr Kêlay. See Tor Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōr Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Tor Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.93204/70.94953
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:42
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 16:37
Wiki articles near Tor Kelay
  •  
Places near Tor Kelay
Tōr Kêlay (0 km) Aw Mār (0.4 km) Shērō Kōṯē (0.9 km) Zōrmanḏay (1 km) Kandah Gal (1.4 km) Têrkhah (2.5 km) Bār Kanḏay (2.5 km) Ma’īn (2.5 km) Ṯanṯīl (2.5 km) Sōrī Tantīl (3.2 km) Pitāw Tantīl (3.4 km) Kanḏlay (3.7 km) Shōpālī (3.9 km) Maṯīn (3.9 km) Kashow Bānḏah (4 km) Dargī (4.1 km) Shamūn (4.3 km) Adchat Tantīl (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Tor Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tor Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tor Kelay, Afghanistan