-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Indzer Kelay

Map of Indzer Kelay Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Enjer Kalay,Enjeṟ Kalay,Indzer Kelay,Indzêr Kêlay,anjr kly,انجر كلی,انځر کلی, Indzêr Kêlay

Indzer Kelay

Welcome to the Indzer Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Indzêr Kêlay. See Indzer Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Indzêr Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Indzer Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.91172/71.00171
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:09
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Indzer Kelay
  •  
Places near Indzer Kelay

Online Dating

Indzer Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Indzer Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Indzer Kelay, Afghanistan