Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Tsam

Map of Tsam Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cam,Cham,Cām,Tsam,Tsām,cham,څام,چام, Tsām


Welcome to the Tsam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsām. See Tsam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsām area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Tsam
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:21
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Tsam
Places near Tsam

Online Dating

Tsam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tsam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsam, Afghanistan