-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Kandlay

Map of Kandlay Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kandlay,Kanḏlay,kndly,كندلی,کنډلی, Kanḏlay

Kandlay

Welcome to the Kandlay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kanḏlay. See Kandlay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kanḏlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Kandlay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.89899/70.94145
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:00
  • Sunrise: 04:32
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Kandlay
  •  
Places near Kandlay

Online Dating

Kandlay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kandlay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kandlay, Afghanistan