-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Bel

Map of Bel Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bel,Bēl,byl,بیل,بېل, Bēl

Bel

Welcome to the Bel google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bēl. See Bel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bēl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Bel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.89904/70.90903
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:55
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 16:36
Wiki articles near Bel
  •  
Places near Bel

Online Dating

Bel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bel, Afghanistan