Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Showtalo Sar

Map of Showtalo Sar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sautalusar,Sawtalo Sar,Showtalo Sar,Showtalō Sar,swtlw sr,سوتلو سر,شوتلو سر, Showtalō Sar

Showtalo Sar

Welcome to the Showtalo Sar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Showtalō Sar. See Showtalo Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Showtalō Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Showtalo Sar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2854 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:23
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Showtalo Sar
Places near Showtalo Sar

Online Dating

Showtalo Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Showtalo Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Showtalo Sar, Afghanistan