-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Ashat Tangai

Map of Ashat Tangai Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asat Tangay,Ashat Tangai,Ashat Tangay,Ashattangay,Ashāt Tangay,Ashāt Tangaī,Ašāt Tangay,اشات تنگی, Ashāt Tangaī

Ashat Tangai

Welcome to the Ashat Tangai google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ashāt Tangaī. See Ashat Tangai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ashāt Tangaī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Ashat Tangai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.8798/70.88337
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:54
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Ashat Tangai
  •  
Places near Ashat Tangai

Online Dating

Ashat Tangai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ashat Tangai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ashat Tangai, Afghanistan