-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Gora Devpat

Map of Gora Devpat Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dewpat,Divpat,Dēwpāṯ,Dīvpāt,Gora Devpat,dywpat,ديوپات,دېوپاټ,Ḏēwpāt, Gora Devpat

Gora Devpat

Welcome to the Gora Devpat google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Devpat. See Gora Devpat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Devpat area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Devpat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86405/70.87789
  • Altitude: 2418 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:41
  • Sunrise: 04:33
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Gora Devpat
  •  
Places near Gora Devpat

Online Dating

Gora Devpat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Devpat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Devpat, Afghanistan