-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Tsangal

Map of Tsangal Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cangal,Tsangal,chngl,څنگل,چنگل, Tsangal

Tsangal

Welcome to the Tsangal google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsangal. See Tsangal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsangal area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Tsangal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.85977/70.99574
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:16
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Tsangal
  •  
Places near Tsangal

Online Dating

Tsangal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsangal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsangal, Afghanistan