-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Gatigal Sar

Map of Gatigal Sar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gatigal Sar,Gaṯīgal Sar,Gora Gatigal'sar,Gora Gatigal’sar,gtgl sr,گتگل سر,گټیگل سر, Gaṯīgal Sar

Gatigal Sar

Welcome to the Gatigal Sar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gaṯīgal Sar. See Gatigal Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gaṯīgal Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Gatigal Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.85531/70.95552
  • Altitude: 2857 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:36
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 16:39
Wiki articles near Gatigal Sar
  •  
Places near Gatigal Sar

Online Dating

Gatigal Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gatigal Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gatigal Sar, Afghanistan