-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Badayl Sar

Map of Badayl Sar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badayl Sar,Badel Sar,Bādēl Sar,Bāḏayl Sar,Gora Badel'sar,Gora Badel’sar,badyl sr,بادیل سر,باډیل سر, Bāḏayl Sar

Badayl Sar

Welcome to the Badayl Sar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāḏayl Sar. See Badayl Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāḏayl Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Badayl Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.83924/70.98853
  • Altitude: 2682 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:08
  • Sunrise: 04:33
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Badayl Sar
  •  
Places near Badayl Sar

Online Dating

Badayl Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Badayl Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badayl Sar, Afghanistan