-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Gatigal Bandah

Map of Gatigal Bandah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gatigal Bandah,Gatigal Bandeh,Gatigal Bāndeh,Gaṯīgal Bānḏah,gtgl bandh,گتگل بانده,گټیگل بانډه, Gaṯīgal Bānḏah

Gatigal Bandah

Welcome to the Gatigal Bandah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gaṯīgal Bānḏah. See Gatigal Bandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gaṯīgal Bānḏah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Gatigal Bandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.83888/70.95468
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:57
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Gatigal Bandah
  •  
Places near Gatigal Bandah
Gaṯīgal Bānḏah (0 km) Mêrawarah (0.7 km) Lēwāt (1.6 km) Khōrah Gāsh (2.3 km) Khōshḩāl Bāndah (2.5 km) Ghaznī Kêlay (3.7 km) Shankō Kêlay (3.7 km) Arbōshō Katsī (4.2 km) Naraī Tangay (4.3 km) Bahādur Katsah (4.5 km) Lanḏay Gal (4.8 km) Aḩmad Khān Mēnah (4.9 km) Tōrtam (5 km) Chīchal (5.1 km) Isārah (5.5 km) Shaynō Kêlay (5.5 km) Bōrgal (5.6 km) Kūzah Ṟay Bānḏah (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Gatigal Bandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gatigal Bandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gatigal Bandah, Afghanistan