Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Gatigal Bandah

Map of Gatigal Bandah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gatigal Bandah,Gatigal Bandeh,Gatigal Bāndeh,Gaṯīgal Bānḏah,gtgl bandh,گتگل بانده,گټیگل بانډه, Gaṯīgal Bānḏah

Gatigal Bandah

Welcome to the Gatigal Bandah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gaṯīgal Bānḏah. See Gatigal Bandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gaṯīgal Bānḏah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Gatigal Bandah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:49
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Gatigal Bandah
Places near Gatigal Bandah

Online Dating

Gatigal Bandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gatigal Bandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gatigal Bandah, Afghanistan