-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Lam Kandah Sar

Map of Lam Kandah Sar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Lamkandasar,Lam Kandah Sar,Lamkanda Sar,Lamkanda Saṟ,Lamkandah Sar,lm kndh sr,لم كنده سر, Lam Kandah Sar

Lam Kandah Sar

Welcome to the Lam Kandah Sar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lam Kandah Sar. See Lam Kandah Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lam Kandah Sar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Lam Kandah Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.83583/70.89972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:59
  • Sunrise: 04:32
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Lam Kandah Sar
  •  
Places near Lam Kandah Sar

Online Dating

Lam Kandah Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lam Kandah Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lam Kandah Sar, Afghanistan