-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Chine Khwar

Map of Chine Khwar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chine Khwar,Chinekhvar,Chini Khwar,Chīnē Khwaṟ,Chīnī Khwaṟ,Cine Khwar,chyny khwr,Činē Khwar,چينی خور,چینې خوړ, Chīnē Khwaṟ

Chine Khwar

Welcome to the Chine Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chīnē Khwaṟ. See Chine Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chīnē Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Chine Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86208/70.9002
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:37
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Chine Khwar
  •  
Places near Chine Khwar
Qalāy Gal (0.2 km) Lanḏay Gal (1.8 km) Kōṟangal (2.1 km) Ashāt (2.4 km) Yakhah Chīnah (3.3 km) Yās Cham (4.6 km) Chīchal (4.7 km) Kanḏlay (5.6 km) Khōshḩāl Bāndah (5.6 km) Gaṯīgal Bānḏah (5.6 km) Katsī (5.9 km) Mêrawarah (6.1 km) Naraī Tangay (6.5 km) Têrkhah (6.5 km) Ghaznī Kêlay (6.8 km) Takhtō (6.9 km) Tōrtam (7 km) Jōbagay (7.1 km)

Online Dating

Chine Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chine Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chine Khwar, Afghanistan