Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Khorah Gash

Map of Khorah Gash Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoragas,Khoragash,Khoragāsh,Khoragāš,Khorah Gash,Khuragash,Khōrah Gāsh,khrgash,خرگاش,خوره گاش, Khōrah Gāsh

Khorah Gash

Welcome to the Khorah Gash google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōrah Gāsh. See Khorah Gash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōrah Gāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khorah Gash
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:50
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Khorah Gash
Places near Khorah Gash

Online Dating

Khorah Gash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khorah Gash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khorah Gash, Afghanistan