Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Khoshhal Bandah

Map of Khoshhal Bandah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoshhal Bandah,Khushal Bandeh,Khušhāl Bānděh,Khvoshhal Bandeh,Khvoshḩāl Bāndeh,Khōshḩāl Bānḏah,khwshhal bandh,خوشحال بانده,خوشحال بانډه, Khōshḩāl Bānḏah

Khoshhal Bandah

Welcome to the Khoshhal Bandah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōshḩāl Bānḏah. See Khoshhal Bandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōshḩāl Bānḏah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khoshhal Bandah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:27
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Khoshhal Bandah
Places near Khoshhal Bandah

Online Dating

Khoshhal Bandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khoshhal Bandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khoshhal Bandah, Afghanistan