-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Borgal

Map of Borgal Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Borgal,Burgal,Bōrgal,Bōṟgal,Būṟgal,bwrgl,بورگل, Bōrgal

Borgal

Welcome to the Borgal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bōrgal. See Borgal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bōrgal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Borgal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.80333/70.99833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:10
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Borgal
  •  
Places near Borgal

Online Dating

Borgal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Borgal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Borgal, Afghanistan