Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Kuzah Ray Bandah

Map of Kuzah Ray Bandah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kozaray Bandeh,Kozaraybanda,Kuzah Ray Bandah,Kuzaray Bandeh,Kōzaray Bāndeh,Kūzah Ṟay Bānḏah,Kūzaray Bānḏeh,kwzry bandh,كوزری بانده,کوزه ړی بانډه, Kūzah Ṟay Bānḏah

Kuzah Ray Bandah

Welcome to the Kuzah Ray Bandah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūzah Ṟay Bānḏah. See Kuzah Ray Bandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūzah Ṟay Bānḏah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kuzah Ray Bandah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:43
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Kuzah Ray Bandah
Places near Kuzah Ray Bandah

Online Dating

Kuzah Ray Bandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuzah Ray Bandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuzah Ray Bandah, Afghanistan