-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Bay Ghundey

Map of Bay Ghundey Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bay Ghundey,Bayi Ghar,Bayigar,Bāy Ghunḏêy,Bāyi Ghar,bayy ghr,بائی غر,بای غنډۍ, Bāy Ghunḏêy

Bay Ghundey

Welcome to the Bay Ghundey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāy Ghunḏêy. See Bay Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāy Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bay Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.76826/70.99699
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:15
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Bay Ghundey
  •  
Places near Bay Ghundey

Online Dating

Bay Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bay Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bay Ghundey, Afghanistan