-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Badel

Map of Badel Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badel,Badel',Badel’,Bādēl,Bāḏēl,badyl,بادیل,باډېل, Bāḏēl

Badel

Welcome to the Badel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāḏēl. See Badel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāḏēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Badel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.77043/70.9749
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:09
  • Sunrise: 04:33
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Badel
  •  
Places near Badel

Online Dating

Badel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Badel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badel, Afghanistan