-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Sobah Ghundey

Map of Sobah Ghundey Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Soba Ghar,Sobagar,Sobah Ghundey,Subah Ghar,Sōba Ghaṟ,Sūbah Ghar,swbh ghr,Şōbah Ghunḏêy,سوبه غر,صوبه غنډۍ, Şōbah Ghunḏêy

Sobah Ghundey

Welcome to the Sobah Ghundey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şōbah Ghunḏêy. See Sobah Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şōbah Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sobah Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.76072/70.99527
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:51
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Sobah Ghundey
  •  
Places near Sobah Ghundey
Şōbah Ghunḏêy (0 km) Qalā Wunah (0.6 km) Bāy Ghunḏêy (0.9 km) Wêch Nāw (1.5 km) Chakh-Kala (1.9 km) Bāḏēl (2.2 km) Barah Ghunḏêy (2.2 km) Lu‘mān Katsah (2.3 km) Kaṟamār (2.4 km) Kōṯgay (2.6 km) Kūz Narang (2.9 km) Kūz Bājgal (3.1 km) Sar Bānḏah (3.6 km) Kudu (3.7 km) Kūzah Ṟay Bānḏah (3.8 km) Bar Bājgal (4 km) Mūsá Bānḏah (4.1 km) Pashad (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Sobah Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sobah Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sobah Ghundey, Afghanistan