-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Kotagai Ghar

Map of Kotagai Ghar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kotgigar,Kotagai Ghar,Kotgi Ghar,Kowtgi Ghar,Kōtgi Ghaṟ,Kōṯagaī Ghar,kwfgy ghr,کوفگی غر,کوټگی غر, Kōṯagaī Ghar

Kotagai Ghar

Welcome to the Kotagai Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōṯagaī Ghar. See Kotagai Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōṯagaī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kotagai Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75181/70.98178
  • Altitude: 1671 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:17
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Kotagai Ghar
  •  
Places near Kotagai Ghar

Online Dating

Kotagai Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotagai Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotagai Ghar, Afghanistan