-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Sar Bandah

Map of Sar Bandah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Bandah,Sar Bandeh,Sar Bānḏah,Sarbanda,Saṟ Bānḏeh,sr bandh,سر بانده,سر بانډه, Sar Bānḏah

Sar Bandah

Welcome to the Sar Bandah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Bānḏah. See Sar Bandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Bānḏah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sar Bandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.74329/70.96204
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:11
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Sar Bandah
  •  
Places near Sar Bandah

Online Dating

Sar Bandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Bandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Bandah, Afghanistan