-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Spereh Ghar

Map of Spereh Ghar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Speragar,Speray Ghar,Spereh Ghar,Spēray Ghar,Spērêh Ghar,Spēṟeh Ghar,spyrh ghr,سپیره غر,سپیری غر,سپېره غر, Spērêh Ghar

Spereh Ghar

Welcome to the Spereh Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spērêh Ghar. See Spereh Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spērêh Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Spereh Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73883/70.96251
  • Altitude: 1564 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:40
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Spereh Ghar
  •  
Places near Spereh Ghar
Sar Bānḏah (0.5 km) Ghunḏêy (2.3 km) Bābur (3.2 km) Manu (3.4 km) Rowgay (3.5 km) Lu‘mān Katsah (3.6 km) Bāḏēl (3.7 km) Mūsá Bānḏah (3.8 km) Şōbah Ghunḏêy (3.9 km) Bārah Bāt (3.9 km) Barah Ghunḏêy (4.1 km) Chakh-Kala (4.1 km) Kōṯgay (4.2 km) Amlōkō Mēnē (4.3 km) Qalā Wunah (4.5 km) S̲h̲ādī Khēl (4.5 km) Bāy Ghunḏêy (4.5 km) Jabāray (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Spereh Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spereh Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spereh Ghar, Afghanistan