-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Barah Bat

Map of Barah Bat Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barabat,Barah Bat,Bārah Bāt,Bāṟabāt,barbat,باربات,باره بات, Bārah Bāt

Barah Bat

Welcome to the Barah Bat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bārah Bāt. See Barah Bat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bārah Bāt area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Barah Bat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.70723/70.98092
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:23
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Barah Bat
  •  
Places near Barah Bat

Online Dating

Barah Bat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barah Bat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barah Bat, Afghanistan