-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Indzeray Ghar

Map of Indzeray Ghar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Endzharaygar,Enjaray Ghar,Enjaṟay Ghar,Indzeray Ghar,Indzêray Ghar,anjry ghr,انجری غر, Indzêray Ghar

Indzeray Ghar

Welcome to the Indzeray Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Indzêray Ghar. See Indzeray Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Indzêray Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Indzeray Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.69833/70.99361
  • Altitude: 1050 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:20
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Indzeray Ghar
  •  
Places near Indzeray Ghar

Online Dating

Indzeray Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Indzeray Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Indzeray Ghar, Afghanistan