-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Shonkaray Khwar

Map of Shonkaray Khwar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shonkaray Khwar,Shunkray Khwar,Shōnkaṟay Khwaṟ,Shūnkray Khwaṟ,Sonkray-Khwar,Sonkrey-Khvor,Sunkray Khwar,Sūnkray Khwaṟ,shwnkry khwr,Šonkray-Khwar,شونكری خور,شونکړی خوړ, Shōnkaṟay Khwaṟ

Shonkaray Khwar

Welcome to the Shonkaray Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shōnkaṟay Khwaṟ. See Shonkaray Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shōnkaṟay Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shonkaray Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.67297/70.98691
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:29
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Shonkaray Khwar
  •  
Places near Shonkaray Khwar

Online Dating

Shonkaray Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shonkaray Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shonkaray Khwar, Afghanistan