-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Mulla-Gor

Map of Mulla-Gor Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mola-gor,Molla-gur,Mollā-gūr,Molā-gōṟ,Mulla-Gor,Mullagor,Mullā-Gōr,ملا گور, Mullā-Gōr

Mulla-Gor

Welcome to the Mulla-Gor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā-Gōr. See Mulla-Gor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā-Gōr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mulla-Gor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.66104/70.99098
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:21
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Mulla-Gor
  •  
Places near Mulla-Gor
Mullā Gōr (0 km) Qal‘ah-Wunah (1.4 km) Dēwānah (2.3 km) Qal‘ah Wunah (2.3 km) Bande (2.7 km) Bāgh (3.6 km) Bāgh (4.3 km) Indzêray (4.4 km) Shāmkār (4.5 km) Kazibanda (4.7 km) Bārah Bāt (5.2 km) Chīngay (5.3 km) Āhangarō Kalā (5.3 km) Bābur (6.2 km) Kulīgêrām (6.2 km) Kūzah Mayā (6.4 km) Rowgay (6.6 km) Tsowkêy (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Mulla-Gor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla-Gor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla-Gor, Afghanistan