-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Khadzhikote

Map of Khadzhikote Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Kote,Hajji Kute,Khadzhikote,hajy kwty,حاجی کوتی,حاجی کوټې,Ḩāji Kōtē,Ḩājjī Kūtē,Ḩājī Kōṯē, Khadzhikote

Khadzhikote

Welcome to the Khadzhikote google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khadzhikote. See Khadzhikote photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khadzhikote area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Khadzhikote
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.78964/70.92991
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:29
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Khadzhikote
  •  
Places near Khadzhikote

Online Dating

Khadzhikote Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khadzhikote, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khadzhikote, Afghanistan