-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Bango Obeh

Map of Bango Obeh Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bango Obeh,Bango Owbeh,Bango Ōbeh,Banguoba,Bangō Ōbêh,بنگو اوبه, Bangō Ōbêh

Bango Obeh

Welcome to the Bango Obeh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bangō Ōbêh. See Bango Obeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bangō Ōbêh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bango Obeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.77603/70.92865
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:15
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Bango Obeh
  •  
Places near Bango Obeh

Online Dating

Bango Obeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bango Obeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bango Obeh, Afghanistan