-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Jabaray

Map of Jabaray Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhabaray,Jabaray,Jabāray,Jabāṟay,جباری, Jabāray

Jabaray

Welcome to the Jabaray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jabāray. See Jabaray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jabāray area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jabaray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.74785/70.91283
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:47
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Jabaray
  •  
Places near Jabaray

Online Dating

Jabaray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jabaray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jabaray, Afghanistan