Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Amrey Naw

Map of Amrey Naw Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Amrey Naw,Amreynau,Amrêy Nāw,Amṟey Nāw,amry naw,امری ناو,امرۍ ناو, Amrêy Nāw

Amrey Naw

Welcome to the Amrey Naw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Amrêy Nāw. See Amrey Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Amrêy Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Amrey Naw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:10
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Amrey Naw
Places near Amrey Naw

Online Dating

Amrey Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Amrey Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Amrey Naw, Afghanistan