-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Cheshane Ghar

Map of Cheshane Ghar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cesane Ghar,Cheshane Ghar,Cheshanē Ghar,Chêshanē Ghar,chshny ghr,Čěšanē Ghar,چشنی غر,چشنې غر, Chêshanē Ghar

Cheshane Ghar

Welcome to the Cheshane Ghar google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chêshanē Ghar. See Cheshane Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chêshanē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Cheshane Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.76549/70.88786
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:25
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Cheshane Ghar
  •  
Places near Cheshane Ghar

Online Dating

Cheshane Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Cheshane Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Cheshane Ghar, Afghanistan