Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Mullaiyano Tangai

Map of Mullaiyano Tangai Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molayano Tangay,Molāyāno Tangay,Muliyanu Tangay,Mullaiyano Tangai,Mullāiyānō Tangaī,mlayan tngy,ملايان تنگی,ملایانو تنگی, Mullāiyānō Tangaī

Mullaiyano Tangai

Welcome to the Mullaiyano Tangai google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullāiyānō Tangaī. See Mullaiyano Tangai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullāiyānō Tangaī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mullaiyano Tangai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:10
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Mullaiyano Tangai
Places near Mullaiyano Tangai

Online Dating

Mullaiyano Tangai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mullaiyano Tangai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mullaiyano Tangai, Afghanistan