-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Natsapah

Map of Natsapah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nacapa,Nachapa,Natsapah,Nācāpa,Nātsāpah,nachaph,ناڅاپه,ناچاپه, Nātsāpah

Natsapah

Welcome to the Natsapah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nātsāpah. See Natsapah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nātsāpah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Natsapah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75014/70.87736
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:16
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Natsapah
  •  
Places near Natsapah

Online Dating

Natsapah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Natsapah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Natsapah, Afghanistan