Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Seray

Map of Seray Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seray,Sēray,Sēṟay,syry,سیری,سېری, Sēray


Welcome to the Seray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sēray. See Seray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sēray area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Seray
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:22
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Seray
Places near Seray

Online Dating

Seray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Seray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seray, Afghanistan