-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Sunkolay Ghar

Map of Sunkolay Ghar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sunkulaygar,Sunkolay Ghar,Sūnkolay Ghar,Sūnkōlay Ghar,swnkly ghr,سونكلی غر,سونکولی غر, Sūnkōlay Ghar

Sunkolay Ghar

Welcome to the Sunkolay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūnkōlay Ghar. See Sunkolay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūnkōlay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sunkolay Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.72791/70.92605
  • Altitude: 1578 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:25
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Sunkolay Ghar
  •  
Places near Sunkolay Ghar

Online Dating

Sunkolay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sunkolay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sunkolay Ghar, Afghanistan