-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Plar Darah

Map of Plar Darah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Plar Darah,Plar Darrah,Plar Darreh,Plardarra,Plār Darah,Plāṟ Darreh,Plāṟ Ḏaṟṟah,پلار دره, Plār Darah

Plar Darah

Welcome to the Plar Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Plār Darah. See Plar Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Plār Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Plar Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.72303/70.88715
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:34
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Plar Darah
  •  
Places near Plar Darah
Plār Darah (0 km) Chambēl (0.6 km) Khārah (1.1 km) Kalā (1.4 km) Kanḏêy (1.9 km) Sulaīmānzaī (2 km) Barbar (2 km) Gêrī Gāl (2.1 km) Sēray (2.5 km) Nātsāpah (3.1 km) Zaṟah Bānḏah (3.4 km) Jabāray (3.6 km) Amrêy (3.7 km) Manu (4.1 km) Mullāyānō Tangay (4.7 km) S̲h̲ādī Khēl (4.8 km) Kulmānay (4.9 km) Andarlah Chak (5 km)

Online Dating

Plar Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Plar Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Plar Darah, Afghanistan