-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Hamwaray Kot

Map of Hamwaray Kot Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hamvari Kut,Hamvārī Kūt,Hamwaray Kot,Hamwāray Kōṯ,Hamwāṟay Kōt,hmwary kwt,همواری كوت,همواری کوټ, Hamwāray Kōṯ

Hamwaray Kot

Welcome to the Hamwaray Kot google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hamwāray Kōṯ. See Hamwaray Kot photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hamwāray Kōṯ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Hamwaray Kot
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.69861/70.89329
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:06
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Hamwaray Kot
  •  
Places near Hamwaray Kot

Online Dating

Hamwaray Kot Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hamwaray Kot, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hamwaray Kot, Afghanistan