-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Kulmanay

Map of Kulmanay Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kul'manay,Kulmanay,Kulmānay,Kul’manay,کلمانی, Kulmānay

Kulmanay

Welcome to the Kulmanay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kulmānay. See Kulmanay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kulmānay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kulmanay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.68398/70.91189
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:57
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Kulmanay
  •  
Places near Kulmanay

Online Dating

Kulmanay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kulmanay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kulmanay, Afghanistan